Zebrania z rodzicami – 31.05.2022 (wtorek)

Godz. 16:30

II Tag                                     M. Opora                                                     sala 103

II Te                                        A. Adamczewska                                       sala 20

II TSp                                     A. Kosecka                                                   sala 106

II b                                          Katarzyna Olembrowska                        sala 110

III Tgi                                     Mirosław Langwerski                               sala 105

III Tgag                                  Agnieszka Pawelec                                    sala 12

III Tge                                    Przemysław Ruczyński                            sala 109

III Tgbm                                Ryszard Trzciński   zebranie w innym terminie

III Tgso                                  Nina Sobierajska-Kikowska                    sala 21

III ga                                      Mariusz Maksajda                                     sala 108

III gb                                      Dariusz Rybacki                                         sala 54

III Tsm                                   Dorota Rachwalska                                   sala 114

I Ti                                          Joanna Opora                                             sala 104

III b                                        Monika Jakubowska-Kakała                  sala 52

I Te                                         Włodzimierz Kacprzak                            sala 50

II Tbm                                   M. Szczepaniak                                         sala 49                                             

Godz. 17:30

III Te                                       Inga Trzcińska                     zebranie w innym terminie

III Ti                                        Andrzej Jurkowski                                                sala 106

III Tag                                    Paweł Pawelec                                                       sala 114

III a                                         Dominika Astemberg                                           sala 20

III Tbm                                  Katarzyna Duch                                                     sala 52

I  Tsp                                     Magdalena Klucha                                                sala 104

II Ti                                         Monika Dworczak                                                sala 50

I Tag                                       Aneta Remiszewska-Grzesiak                            sala 103

I Tbm                                     Katarzyna Leśkiewicz                                           sala 105

I a                                           Radosław Milak                                                     sala 108

I b                                             Agnieszka Chlebicz                                              sala 12

1.06.2022 środa

godz. 16.00

II a                                          Anna Kowalska                              sala 19